- Genoa vs Cagliari- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- USL Dunkerque vs AJ Auxerre- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Carrick Rangers Reserves vs Larne Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Loughgall Reserves vs Ballymena Utd Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Midleton FC vs Rockmount- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Glebe North FC vs Collinstown- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- ASC Police vs FC Arafat- 2024-04-29 18:50:00
- Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Valencia- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Preston North End vs Leicester City- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Nimes vs Red Star FC 93- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Tiradentes-PI (W) vs IAPE (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Botafogo/PB (W) vs Mixto PB (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Estrela da Amadora vs SC Farense- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Haukar Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Vogum- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- FC San Marcos vs FC Carlos Stein- 2024-04-29 20:30:00
- Peru (W) U20 vs Venezuela (W) U20- 2024-04-29 21:00:00
- Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens- 2024-04-29 22:00:00
- Mirassol vs Ceara- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Maringa FC vs Santo Andre- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sport Clube Capixaba vs SC Brasil Capixaba- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- CA Penarol vs CA River Plate- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Queretaro (W) vs Atlas (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Toluca (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Ferroviario CE vs Aparecidense GO- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Sao Jose PoA RS vs Confianca SE- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Brasil (W) U20 vs Colombia (W) U20- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Ameliano- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC- 2024-04-30 00:00:00
- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Deportes Limache vs Deportes La Serena- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Univ.Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Tigres (W) vs Club Necaxa (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Santos Laguna (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Siti Worley Garden J vs Waterhouse FC- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Argentina (W) U20 vs Paraguay (W) U20- 2024-04-30 02:00:00
- Juarez FC (W) vs Monterrey (W)- 2024-04-30 03:00:00
- Club America (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-04-30 03:05:00
Sevilla Atletico vs Atletico Malagueno 2 - 3 Nov 18 2018
via: Matches
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Mancha real 2 - 1 Jan 05 2020
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Mancha real vs Atletico Malagueno 2 - 1 Dec 07 2023
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Mancha real 3 - 1 Apr 28 2024
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0 Dec 02 2017
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Nov 25 2018
via: Matches
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Porcuna CF 1 - 3 Jan 16 2022
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Porcuna CF 2 - 0 Sep 01 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division